Offer number:10197/OLW
Commercial premises for rent

Romana Ciesielskiego Street, Nowa Huta, Kraków

  • 93 m²
  • 3 rooms

10 226 zł

110 zł/m²
Market
Secondary
Area
93 m²
Rooms
3
Available from
15.01.2026
Purpose
Services
Open space
Yes
Min. rent period (years)
3 years
Bulding name
Centralna Vita
Building type
Apartment and retail
Built in
2023
No. of floors
7
Underground parking space price
0 zł
Book
Would you like to ask about the details of this offer?
Contact the agent managing this offer:

A commercial property for rent with an area of ​​92,96 sq m in a new building with an extremely modern shape in a prestigious location on Centralna Street.

LOCATION: The building is situated on a housing estate with several hundred apartments. Situated near bus stops enabling quick access throughout Krakow. 10 minutes walk from the bus stop.

BUILDING: 7-storey building with a representative appearance with commercial premises on the ground floor and apartments on the upper floors.

LOCAL: Situated on the ground floor. It consists of a usable area of ​​92,96 sq m. Open-space space for any arrangement according to the tenant's preferences. The restaurant is equipped with all necessary installations: heating, ventilation, sanitary and telecommunication. Heating with MPEC installation. Room height 320 cm. Spacious display windows provide excellent access to daylight and are an excellent opportunity to advertise your business.